>
>
Welcome increible vista

Welcome increible vista

Pje Augusta Schwerter 2161 Torre A, departamento 103, Puerto Varas, Chile
Excellent
1 reviews
9

Most popular services

Pets allowed
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Three-Bedroom Apartment
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 10
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 11
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 12
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 13
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 14
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 15
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 16
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 17
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 18
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 19
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 20
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 21
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 22
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 23
  • Welcome increible vista - Three-Bedroom Apartment - 24
Guests: 6
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. Boasting a balcony, this apartment also features a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 1 bed.
Outdoors:
Balcony
Kitchen:
Washing machine, Kitchen
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
Bedroom:
Childrens' cribs

Traveler's reviews

9
Excellent
1 reviews

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Barómetro
1.8 km
Coffee Irlandés
1.7 km
Sole Pizza
850 m
Kaori Mix
800 m
Dulce Gelato
800 m
Urbano Bar
1.6 km
Closest airports
El Tepual Airport
19 km
Canal Bajo Carlos Hott Siebert Airport
94 km
Public transport
Puerto Varas
1.9 km
Llanquihue
9 km

Facilities - Welcome increible vista

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
General
  • Pet friendly
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
11:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out hours at Welcome increible vista?

Check-in at Welcome increible vista starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 11:00.

What is the exact address of Welcome increible vista?

The accommodation is located at Pje Augusta Schwerter 2161 Torre A, departamento 103, Puerto Varas, Chile.

What is the price of rooms at Welcome increible vista?

Prices at Welcome increible vista are shown after selecting your travel dates.

Are there any good restaurants close to Welcome increible vista?

Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Sole Pizza (800 m).

Which languages do the staff at Welcome increible vista speak?

Staff members at Welcome increible vista are fluent in English and Spanish.

Which popular attractions can guests visit around Welcome increible vista?

Points of interest around the accommodation include Mirador Puerto Varas (4.5 km), Centro Recreacional El Rancho (750 m), Yunge House (550 m) and Parque Pumalín (1.6 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.

How far is Welcome increible vista from the city center?

The property is about 1.2 km from the city center.

What room categories are available to book at Welcome increible vista?

Welcome increible vista features a single room type: Three-Bedroom Apartment.

Is parking included in the rate at Welcome increible vista?

Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.

Does Welcome increible vista provide facilities for guests with pets?

Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Welcome increible vista.

Does Welcome increible vista arrange transfers for arriving and departing guests?

Welcome increible vista can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.

How far is the nearest airport from Welcome increible vista?

The nearest airport, El Tepual Airport, is located about 19 km from the property.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!